SEZIONI REGIONALI

SARDEGNA

Maria Paola Carta - Coordinatore

Myriam Zucca

Sergio Cabras

Giuseppe Ronchi

M.Teresa Zedda

Isabella Atzeni

Giulio Gaspardini

Stefania Esu - Sezione giovani

 

SICILIA

Giuseppe Valenti  - Coordinatore

Anna Lucania

Antonino Ingrassia

Giancarlo Santonocito

Caren Uasuf

Ignazio Brusca

Giovanna Scarantino

 

CALABRIA

Marcello Cilia  - Coordinatore

Stefano Fucile

Mario Condoluci

Maria Patafi

Gino Scalone

Stefania Zampogna

Maria Ripepi

 

PUGLIA E BASILICATA

Gennaro Maietta -  Coordinatore

Sergio Ardito

Giorgio Munno

Gianfranco Calogiuri

Giannamaria D’ippolito

Francesco Giannoccaro

Silvana Strada

 

CAMPANIA

Francesco Madonna  - Coordinatore

Gennaro Liccardi

Mario Lo Schiavo

Adriano Berra

Francesco Califano

Alfonso Pedicini

 

LAZIO

Giuseppe Pingitore  - Coordinatore

Elena Pinter

Cristiano Caruso

Megon Bresciani

Andrea di Rienzo Businco

Alessandra Fantauzzi

 

ABRUZZO-MOLISE

Marcello Verini  - Coordinatore

Maria Laura de Cristofaro

Francesco Cuccinelli

Caterina Colangelo

Anna Maria Feliziani

Angelo Trovato

Luigi Vallarola

 

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Mauro Martelli  - Coordinatore

Sergio Scarpa

Domenico Lippolis

Vittoria Cova

Francesca Emiliani

Monica Magnani

Ambra Modiano 

 

TRIVENETO

Maurizio Franchini  - Coordinatore

Lucio Bonazza

Franco Borghesan

Danilo Villalta

 

LOMBARDIA

Alberto Tedeschi  - Coordinatore

Maria Rita Yacoub

Barbara Brame’

Cinzia Marcotulli

Andrea Rapetti

Marina Russello

Giovanni Traina

 

LIGURIA

Corrado Castagneto  - Coordinatore

Renato Ariano

Donatella Bignardi

Antonio Ebbli

Federica Fumagalli

Carlo Proietti

Pinuccia Omodeo

 

PIEMONTE – VALLE D’AOSTA

Paolo Borrelli - Coordinatore

Marianna Calamari

Cristian D'Antonio

Angelica Del Giudice

Luigi La Rosa

Valeria Porcaro

Sabrina Mietta - Sezione giovani

 

MARCHE-UMBRIA-TOSCANA-SAN MARINO

Corrado Micucci  - Coordinatore

Gaetano Zucchini

Francesca Chiarini

M. Stella Garritani

M. Pia Forciniti

Morena Forini

Massimo Q. Ricci